I – ZONA PASTORALE MONDOVÌ

Unità Pastorale 1
MondovìCattedrale di S. DonatoPiazza
MondovìSS Giovanni ed EvasioCarassone
MondovìS. QuintinoS. Quintino
MondovìS. Nome di MariaPascomonti
Bastia MondovìS. Martino
Unità Pastorale 2
MondovìSacro CuoreAltipiano
MondovìS. Maria MaggioreFerrone
MondovìS. CroceMerlo
MondovìCuore ImmacolatoVia Cuneo
Unità Pastorale 3
MondovìS. PietroBreo
MondovìS. AgostinoPiandevalle
MondovìM.V. AssuntaBorgato
Monastero VascoImmacolata e S. Giovanni B.
Monastero VascoSS Pietro e PaoloRoapiana
Unità Pastorale 4
MondovìS. AnnaAvagnina
MondovìM.V. AssuntaBreolungi
MondovìVisitazione di MariaRifreddo
MondovìS. Giovanni BattistaS. Giovanni dei Govoni
MondovìSS Pietro e PaoloGratteria
Unità Pastorale 5
VicoforteS. DonatoFiamenga
VicoforteSS Pietro e PaoloMoline
VicoforteSS AnnunziataRifreddo
BriagliaS. CroceS. Grato
BriagliaS. GratoS. Grato

II – ZONA PASTORALE LANGHE – PIANURA

Unità Pastorale 1
BenevagiennaM. Vergine AssuntaIsola
BenevagiennaS. Antonio
Lequio TanaroS. Michele
TrinitàSS Trinità
TrinitàS. Giovanni BattistaS. Giovanni Perucca
S. Albano SturaM. Vergine Assunta
S. Albano SturaS. DalmazzoDalmazzi
Magliano AlpiNatività di Maria
Magliano AlpiS. Giuseppe
Magliano AlpiMadonna del CarmineM. Soprano
Unità Pastorale 2
CarrùM. Vergine Assunta
PiozzoS. Stefano
ClavesanaS. Michele
ClavesanaMadonna della Neve
CiglièSS Pietro e Paolo
Rocca CiglièS. Brigida
Unità Pastorale 3
DoglianiSS Quirico e PaoloBorgo
DoglianiS. LorenzoCastello
FariglianoS. G. Battista
FariglianoSanti Pastore e AnnaNaviante
Belvedere LangheS. Nicola
MurazzanoS. Lorenzo
MarsagliaS. Eusebio

III – ZONA PASTORALE VAL BORMIDA

Unità Pastorale 1
BardinetoS. G. Battista
CalizzanoS. Maria e S. LorenzoVetria
CalizzanoS. AgostinoCaragna
CalizzanoSS Pietro e Paolo
MurialdoS. LorenzoPonte
MurialdoS. AntonioValle
MurialdoB.V. AngeliRiofreddo
Unità Pastorale 2
BormidaS. Giorgio
MallareS. Nicola
MallareS. Filippo NeriMontefreddo
PallareS. Marco
PallareS. MargheritaBiestro
PlodioS. Andrea
Unità Pastorale 3
MillesimoVisitazione di Maria e S. Antonio
MillesimoS. MicheleAcquafredda
MillesimoNs Signora del DesertoDeserto
OsigliaSS Nome di Maria
OsigliaSS AnnunziataRonchi
RoccavignaleS. Eugenio
CosseriaMaria Immacolata
Unità Pastorale 4
CengioS. Barbara e S. G. Battista
CengioS. GiuseppeSan Giuseppe
CengioS. NicolaRocchetta
SalicetoS. Lorenzo
MonesiglioS. Andrea
CameranaSS AnnunziataVilla
CameranaS. AntonioContrada
PrunettoS. Lorenzo
PrunettoSanti Giacomo e BernardoGalleria

IV – ZONA PASTORALE CEVA – VAL TANARO

Unità Pastorale 1
CevaM. V. Assunta
CevaS. SiroPoggi S. Siro
CevaS. SpiritoPoggi S. Spirito
RoascioMaria Immacolata
TorresinaS. Giorgio
IglianoS. Andrea
ParoldoS. Martino
CastellinoMaria Vergine Assunta
MombarcaroS. Michele
Sale San GiovanniS. Giovanni Battista
Sale delle LangheM. V. Assunta
PrieroS. Antonio
MontezemoloS. Benedetto
CastelnuovoS. Maurizio
Unità Pastorale 2
BagnascoS. Antonio
BagnascoS. Margherita
BattifolloS. Giorgio
NucettoS. Maria Maddalena
PerloS. Michele
MassiminoS. Donato
PriolaS. Desiderio
PriolaS. GiustoCasario
PriolaM. Vergine AssuntaPievetta
PriolaS. LudovicoValdinferno
PriolaVisitazione di MariaDeversi
Unità Pastorale 3
GaressioS. CaterinaPonte
GaressioS. Antonio da PadovaPoggiolo
GaressioM. V. AssuntaBorgo
GaressioS. BartolomeoTrappa
GaressioSS Pietro e PaoloCerisola
GaressioSantuario Madonna delle GrazieValsorda
GaressioS. NicolaMursecco
GaressioS. LudovicoValdinferno
GaressioVisitazione di MariaDeversi
OrmeaS. Martino
CapraunaS. Antonino
AltoS. Michele
Unità Pastorale 4
Montaldo MondovìM.V. Assunta
Montaldo MondovìS. AnnaS. Anna Collarea
RoburentS. Siro
RoburentS. GiacomoSan Giacomo
PamparatoSan Biagio
PamparatoS. MariaSerra
PamparatoS. LodovicoValcasotto
Unità Pastorale 5
S. Michele MondovìSan Michele
S. Michele MondovìSS Pietro e PaoloSan Paolo
TorreM. Vergine AssuntaPiazza
TorreSanti Luigi e CaroRoatta
TorreSS Bartolomeo e Placido
Monastrolo CasottoSS Giacomo e Giovanni
Unità Pastorale 6
Niella TanaroM. V. Assunta
Niella TanaroS. TeobaldoS. Teobaldo
LesegnoS. AntonioVilla
Unità Pastorale 7
MombasiglioS. Nicola
ScagnelloS. Giovanni Battista
LisioM. V: Assunta
ViolaS. Giorgio
ViolaS. LorenzoCastello

V – ZONA PASTORALE VALLI PESIO E ELLERO

Unità Pastorale 1
VillanovaSan Lorenzo
VillanovaS. CaterinaVilla Vecchia
VillanovaM. V. AssuntaMadonna del Pasco
VillanovaS. GratoS. Grato
VillanovaS. AnnaRoracco
PianfeiS. G. Battista
PianfeiS. GiuseppeBlangetti
Unità Pastorale 2
Frabosa SopranaS. G. Battista
Frabosa SopranaSS AnnunziataMondagnola
Frabosa SopranaS. BartolomeoFontane
Frabosa SopranaSS Giaomo e FilippoSerro
Frabosa SopranaMadonna della NeveCorsaglia
Frabosa SottanaS. Giorgio
Frabosa SottanaMadonna della NeveAlma
Frabosa SottanaS. GiuseppePianvignale
Frabosa SottanaS. BiagioMiroglio
Frabosa SottanaM. V. AssuntaPrato Nevoso
Unità Pastorale 3
RoccaforteS. Maurizio
RoccaforteS. Nome di Maria e S. LucaLurisia
RoccaforteSS TrinitàPrea
Unità Pastorale 4
Chiusa di PesioS. Antonino
Chiusa di PesioS. PietroVigna
Chiusa di PesioS. BartolomeoS. Bartolomeo
Chiusa di PesioS. MaurizioPeveragno Pradeboni
Unità Pastorale 5
BeinetteSS Giacomo e Cristoforo
BeinetteS. Maria
BeinetteS. G. Battista
BeinetteS. LorenzoS. Lorenzo
BeinetteMadonna delle GrazieMontefallonio
PeveragnoS. LorenzoMontefallonio
Unità Pastorale 6
MorozzoNatività di Maria
MorozzoMadonna della NeveConsovero
MorozzoS. RoccoTrucchi
MargaritaS. Margarita
MargaritaS. BiagioSan Biagio M.vì
Rocca dè BaldiS. Marco
Rocca dè BaldiM. V. AssuntaCrava
Rocca dè BaldiSanti Giorgio e BartolomeoCarleveri